A-lag herrer - 4.div. avd.1

msa
Treningstider 2017:
 
Mandag 20:00 Havørnbanen
Tirsdag 20:00 Havørnbanen
Torsdag 20:00 Tananger Stadion
     
 

Støtteapparat 2017:

Trener: Glen Stian Repshus // StianRepshus@hotmail.com
Ass. trener: Kent Smith // kent_s@hotmail.com
Ass. trener: Stian Olsen // SOlsen01@miswaco.slb.com
Lagleder/kontakt: Kjeld Madsen // kjeld@gilje.no
Altmuligmann: Kåre Kjerstad

Terminliste 2017:

DATO KLOKKE HJEMMELAG BORTELAG BANE RESULTAT MÅL

30.03.17

19.00

Sola 2

Havørn

Sola Stadion

2-2

Daniel
Stian O.

06.04.17

19.00

Havørn

Sunde

Tananger Stadion

0-1
 

20.04.17

19.00

Voll

Havørn

Voll Stadion

2-1

Kent

27.04.17

19.00

Havørn

Hinna

Tananger Stadion

2-0

Morten B.
Thomas

04.05.17

19.00

Eiger

Havørn

Hålå kunstgras

9-0
 

11.05.17

19.00

Havørn

Hana

Tananger Stadion

1-4

Kjartan

22.05.17

19.00

Egersunds 2

Havørn

Idrettsparken

5-4

Glen Stian
Daniel x2
Erlend

29.05.17

19.00

Havørn

Buøy

Tananger Stadion

4-0

Daniel H. x 2
Daniel K.
Erlend

01.06.17

18.00

Havørn

Hundvåg

Tananger Stadion

2-4

Vegard
Daniel H.

08.06.17

19.00

Klepp

Havørn

Sentralidrettsanl.

3-0
 

15.06.17

19.00

Havørn

Midtbygdens

Tananger Stadion

3-3

Kent
Daniel H.
Erlend

22.06.17

19.00

Randaberg

Havørn

Randaberg Stadion

7-2

Daniel H. x 2

29.06.17

19.00

Havørn

Rosseland

Tananger Stadion

2-3

Mats P. x 2

03.08.17

19.00

Havørn

Sola 2

Tananger Stadion

3-8

Daniel H.x2
Daniel K.

10.08.17

18.30

Sunde

Havørn

Kvernevik kunst

1-4

Daniel H.
Vegard x2
Mats Ø.J.

17.08.17

19.00

Havørn

Voll

Tananger Stadion

2-1

Mats Ø.J.
Sander

24.08.17

20.00

Hinna

Havørn

Wintershallbanen

6-4

Mats Ø.J. x2
Gregor
Stian

31.08.17

19.00

Havørn

Eiger

Tananger Stadion

5-1

Daniel H. x 2
Kjartan
Vegard
Morten

08.09.17

19.00

Hana

Havørn

Hanabanen

2-2

Mats Ø.J.
Erlend

18.09.17

18.00

Havørn

Egerdunds 2

Tananger Stadion

2-6

Kevin
Daniel H.

21.09.17

19.00

Buøy

Havørn

Buøy kunstgras

2-0
 

28.09.17

19.00

Hundvåg

Havørn

Hundvåg kunst

2-1

Vegard

05.10.17

19.00

Havørn

Klepp

Tananger Stadion

2-4

Glen Stian
Thomas

16.10.17

19.00

Midtbygdens

Havørn

Tau Stadion

10-1

Erlend

20.10.17

19.00

Havørn

Randaberg

Tananger Stadion

1-7

Daniel K.

28.10.17

15.00

Rosseland

Havørn

Rosselandbanen

4-2

Sondre
Mats P.

Tabell 2017

NR. LAG KAMPER V U T MÅL POENG

1

Egersunds 2

26

17


7

74-52

53
2 Randaberg 26 14 6 6 73-34 48
3 Klepp 26 14 4 8 60-57 46
4 Eiger 26 12 4 10 65-47 40
5 Hundvåg 26 13 1 12 49-46 40
6 Hinna 26 11 4 11 62-49 37
7 Sola 2 26 11 4 11 69-79 37
8 Midtbygdens 26 11 3 12 61-47 36
9 Hana 26 10 5 11 50-52 35
10 Rosseland 26 9 8 9 41-44 35
11 Voll 26 9 5 12 51-54 32
12 Sunde 26 9 5 12 40-60 32
13 Buøy 26 9 2 15 36-65 29
14 Havørn 26 5 3 18 52-97 18

Toppscoreren 2017

Daniel H.
Vegard
Mats Ø.J.
Erlend
Daniel K.
Mats P.
Kent
Stian O.
Morten B.
Kjartan
Thomas L.
Glen Stian
Sander
Gregor
Kevin
15
6
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1

Scoringsklubben 2017

scoringsklubben17-web

Samarbeidspartnere

Besøksadresse

Skoletunet 3,
4056 Tananger.